Tulokset 2022

Seurakisa 2
13.6.2022

Tulokset

T5 2-ottelu

1) Ebbi Drachman              NurmijYU                  108             
2) Elsi Ellonen                     NurmijYU                  77              
3) Aava Koivunen               NurmijYU                  67              
4) Lotta Laine                      NurmijYU                  61              
5) Enja Aittoniemi               NurmijYU                  58              
6) Beada Anttalainen          NurmijYU                  56              
7) Vilhelmiina Kiilo                NurmijYU                  52              
8) Peppi Komulainen                 NurmijYU                  35              
9) Selma Helander                   NurmijYU                  24              
10) Sonja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                  20              
11) Alisa Koroknay-Pal               NurmijYU                  17              
12) Kerttu Enqvist                   NurmijYU                  7               
13) Isla Heinonen                    NurmijYU                  6               

T5 100m
1) Ebbi Drachman                    NurmijYU                  22,8h           
2) Aava Koivunen                    NurmijYU                  26,8h           
3) Lotta Laine                      NurmijYU                  27,8h           
4) Elsi Ellonen                     NurmijYU                  28,3h           
5) Beada Anttalainen                NurmijYU                  28,4h           
6) Vilhelmiina Kiilo                NurmijYU                  29,4h           
7) Enja Aittoniemi                  NurmijYU                  29,8h           
8) Sonja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                  33,5h           
9) Peppi Komulainen                 NurmijYU                  34,5h           
10) Selma Helander                   NurmijYU                  36,7h           
11) Kerttu Enqvist                   NurmijYU                  39,5h           
12) Alisa Koroknay-Pal               NurmijYU                  40,7h            
    Isla Heinonen                    NurmijYU                  DNS             

T5 Pallonheitto
1) Elsi Ellonen                     NurmijYU                  6,60            
2) Enja Aittoniemi                  NurmijYU                  5,24            
3) Peppi Komulainen                 NurmijYU                  4,25            
4) Vilhelmiina Kiilo                NurmijYU                  4,20            
5) Lotta Laine                      NurmijYU                  4,17            
6) Aava Koivunen                    NurmijYU                  4,09            
7) Beada Anttalainen                NurmijYU                  4,05            
8) Ebbi Drachman                    NurmijYU                  4,01            
9) Selma Helander                   NurmijYU                  3,51            
10) Alisa Koroknay-Pal               NurmijYU                  3,45            
11) Isla Heinonen                    NurmijYU                  2,70            
12) Sonja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                  1,98            
13) Kerttu Enqvist                   NurmijYU                  1,34            

P5 2-ottelu
1) Veikka Vapaniemi                 Ei seuraa                 167             
2) Rasmus Kymäläinen                NurmijYU                  127             
3) Leevi Kiias                      NurmijYU                  77              
4) Ukko Männikkö                    NurmijYU                  67              
5) Frans Summanen                   NurmijYU                  49              
6) Niklas Kotiranta                 NurmijYU                  41              
7) Manu Kalliola                    NurmijYU                  36              
8) Elias Tuominen                   NurmijYU                  35              

P5 100m
1) Veikka Vapaniemi                 Ei seuraa                 21,4h           
2) Rasmus Kymäläinen                NurmijYU                  25,7h           
3) Leevi Kiias                      NurmijYU                  29,8h           
4) Frans Summanen                   NurmijYU                  30,9h           
5) Ukko Männikkö                    NurmijYU                  31,0h           
6) Manu Kalliola                    NurmijYU                  32,7h           
7) Niklas Kotiranta                 NurmijYU                  34,1h           
8) Elias Tuominen                   NurmijYU                  36,6h           

P5 Pallonheitto
1) Rasmus Kymäläinen                NurmijYU                  10,42           
2) Veikka Vapaniemi                 Ei seuraa                 8,46            
3) Leevi Kiias                      NurmijYU                  7,59            
4) Ukko Männikkö                    NurmijYU                  6,92            
5) Elias Tuominen                   NurmijYU                  4,98            
6) Niklas Kotiranta                 NurmijYU                  4,89            
7) Frans Summanen                   NurmijYU                  4,75            
8) Manu Kalliola                    NurmijYU                  3,79            

T6 2-ottelu
1) Taimi Heikkinen                  NurmijYU                  154             
2) Eveliina Komulainen              NurmijYU                  101             
3) Mila Kiviniemi                   NurmijYU                  83              
4) Sofia Kilpeläinen                NurmijYU                  71              
5) Isla Nykänen                     NurmijYU                  45              
6) Elle Meriläinen                  NurmijYU                  34              
7) Milja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                  27              

T6 150m
1) Taimi Heikkinen                  NurmijYU                  31,6h           
2) Eveliina Komulainen              NurmijYU                  36,4h           
3) Mila Kiviniemi                   NurmijYU                  36,7h           
4) Sofia Kilpeläinen                NurmijYU                  38,9h           
5) Isla Nykänen                     NurmijYU                  42,2h           
6) Elle Meriläinen                  NurmijYU                  45,8h           
7) Milja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                  47,7h           

T6 Kuula
1) Taimi Heikkinen                  NurmijYU                  2,51            
2) Eveliina Komulainen              NurmijYU                  2,32            
3) Sofia Kilpeläinen                NurmijYU                  1,81            
4) Mila Kiviniemi                   NurmijYU                  1,76            
5) Elle Meriläinen                  NurmijYU                  1,32             
6) Isla Nykänen                     NurmijYU                  1,30            
7) Milja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                  1,23            

P6 2-ottelu
1) Väinö Virala                     NurmijYU                  116             
2) Niko Rytkö                       NurmijYU                  85              

P6 150m
1) Väinö Virala                     NurmijYU                  35,5h           
2) Niko Rytkö                       NurmijYU                  35,6h

P6 Kuula
1) Väinö Virala                     NurmijYU                  2,56            
2) Niko Rytkö                       NurmijYU                  1,52            

T7 2-ottelu
1) Emma Leinonen                    NurmijYU                  187             
2) Olivia Koroknay-Pal              NurmijYU                  138             
3) Melia Tuomela                    NurmijYU                  134             
4) Fanni Piironen                   NurmijYU                  133             
5) Mila Mustiala                    NurmijYU                  127             
6) Friida Anttalainen               NurmijYU                  111             
7) Minja Meszka                     NurmijYU                  109             
8) Alissa Kallio                    NurmijYU                  98          

T7 150m
1) Emma Leinonen                    NurmijYU                  31,0h           
2) Olivia Koroknay-Pal              NurmijYU                  31,8h           
3) Fanni Piironen                   NurmijYU                  33,5h           
4) Melia Tuomela                    NurmijYU                  34,6h           
4) Mila Mustiala                    NurmijYU                  34,6h           
6) Friida Anttalainen               NurmijYU                  34,9h           
7) Alissa Kallio                    NurmijYU                  36,3h           
8) Minja Meszka                     NurmijYU                  36,9h           

T7 Kuula
1) Emma Leinonen                    NurmijYU                  3,24            
2) Melia Tuomela                    NurmijYU                  2,90            
3) Mila Mustiala                    NurmijYU                  2,69            
4) Minja Meszka                     NurmijYU                  2,66            
5) Fanni Piironen                   NurmijYU                  2,55             
6) Friida Anttalainen               NurmijYU                  2,25            
7) Alissa Kallio                    NurmijYU                  2,19            
8) Olivia Koroknay-Pal              NurmijYU                  2,07            

P7 2-ottelu
1) Roope Korhonen                   NurmijYU                  220             
2) Tuukka Lehtonen                  NurmijYU                  213             
3) Vertti Vapaniemi                 Ei seuraa                 175             
4) Iivo Martikainen                 NurmijYU                  169             
5) Aksel Gummerus                   NurmijYU                  155             
6) Valtteri Laine                   NurmijYU                  142             
7) Peetu Martikainen                NurmijYU                  127             
8) Kristoffer Lehtinen              NurmijYU                  106             

P7 150m
1) Tuukka Lehtonen                  NurmijYU                  29,3h           
2) Roope Korhonen                   NurmijYU                  30,3h           
2) Vertti Vapaniemi                 Ei seuraa                 30,3h           
4) Iivo Martikainen                 NurmijYU                  32,0h           
5) Valtteri Laine                   NurmijYU                  32,8h           
6) Peetu Martikainen                NurmijYU                  33,1h           
7) Aksel Gummerus                   NurmijYU                  33,9h           
8) Kristoffer Lehtinen              NurmijYU                  38,9h           

P7 Kuula
1) Roope Korhonen                   NurmijYU                  3,84            
2) Aksel Gummerus                   NurmijYU                  3,32            
3) Tuukka Lehtonen                  NurmijYU                  3,19            
4) Iivo Martikainen                 NurmijYU                  3,11            
5) Kristoffer Lehtinen              NurmijYU                  2,94            
6) Valtteri Laine                   NurmijYU                  2,60            
7) Vertti Vapaniemi                 Ei seuraa                 2,58            
8) Peetu Martikainen                NurmijYU                  2,21