Tulokset 2022

Seurakisa 1
25.05.2022

Tulokset

T5 2-ottelu

1)   Elsi Huima                       NurmijYU                 290             
2)   Ebbi Drachman                    NurmijYU              232             
3)   Selma Helander                   NurmijYU              210             
4)   Enja Aittoniemi                  NurmijYU                205             
5)   Vilma Vuorialho                  NurmijYU                186             
6)   Aava Kivistö                     NurmijYU                 184             
7)   Veera Koivistoinen               NurmijYU                173             
8)   Isla Heinonen                    NurmijYU                  98              
9)   Beada Anttalainen                NurmijYU                94               
10)  Sonja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU                75              
10)  Aava Koivunen                    NurmijYU               75              
10)  Kerttu Enqvist                   NurmijYU                 75                

T5 40m
1)   Elsi Huima                       NurmijYU                  9,6h             
2)   Aava Kivistö                     NurmijYU                 9,9h            
3)   Vilma Vuorialho                  NurmijYU               10,6h           
3)   Ebbi Drachman                    NurmijYU             10,6h           
5)   Selma Helander                   NurmijYU             11,0h           
6)   Aava Koivunen                    NurmijYU             11,2h           
6)   Enja Aittoniemi                  NurmijYU                11,2h           
8)   Veera Koivistoinen               NurmijYU               12,4h           
9)   Isla Heinonen                    NurmijYU                12,9h           
10)  Beada Anttalainen                NurmijYU              13,7h           
11)  Sonja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU               14,9h           
12)  Kerttu Enqvist                   NurmijYU                 16,5h            

T5 Pituus
1)   Elsi Huima                       NurmijYU                  1,97                                       
2)   Ebbi Drachman                    NurmijYU              1,81             
3)   Selma Helander                   NurmijYU               1,72            
4)   Enja Aittoniemi                  NurmijYU                 1,72            
5)   Veera Koivistoinen               NurmijYU                1,65            
6)   Vilma Vuorialho                  NurmijYU                 1,41            
7)   Aava Koivunen                    NurmijYU               1,39            
8)   Aava Kivistö                     NurmijYU                  1,15            
9)   Kerttu Enqvist                   NurmijYU                 1,07            
10)  Beada Anttalainen                NurmijYU              1,06            
11)  Isla Heinonen                    NurmijYU                1,00            
12)  Sonja Liukkonen                  NurmijYU               0,97            

P5 2-ottelu

1)   Veikka Vapaniemi                 EiSeura                 260             
2)   Altti Siiskonen                  NurmijYU                  151             
3)   Niklas Kotiranta                 NurmijYU                136
4)   Elias Tuominen                   NurmijYU               127             
5)   Oiva Kumpumäki                   NurmijYU            124             
6)   Leevi Kiias                      NurmijYU                   92              
7)   Frans Summanen                   NurmijYU             91                        
8)   Manu Kalliola                    NurmijYU                  81              

P5 40m
1)   Veikka Vapaniemi                 EiSeura                   9,8h            
2)   Altti Siiskonen                  NurmijYU                  11,5h           
3)   Manu Kalliola                    NYU                       12,6h           
4)   Niklas Kotiranta                 NurmijYU                12,7h           
5)   Frans Summanen                   NurmijYU           12,9h           
6)   Elias Tuominen                   NurmijYU               13,0h            
7)   Oiva Kumpumäki                   NurmijYU            13,3h           
8)   Leevi Kiias                      NurmijYU                  13,6h           

P5 Pituus
1)   Veikka Vapaniemi                 EiSeura                   1,80            
2)   Niklas Kotiranta                 NurmijYU                  1,36            
3)   Elias Tuominen                   NurmijYU                 1,31            
4)   Oiva Kumpumäki                   NurmijYU              1,31            
5)   Altti Siiskonen                  NurmijYU                    1,29            
6)   Leevi Kiias                      NurmijYU                    1,03            
7)   Frans Summanen                   NurmijYU              0,92             
8)   Manu Kalliola                    NYU                          0,76            

T6 2-ottelu

1)   Taimi Heikkinen                  NurmijYU                  369             
2)   Ida Tuomisto                     KU-58                      319             
3)   Eveliina Komulainen              NurmijYU                  225             
4)   Mila Kiviniemi                   NurmijYU                     219             
5)   Mila Ahonen                      NurmijYU                   182             
6)   Pihla Kärkkäinen                 NurmijYU                   107             

T6 40m
1)   Taimi Heikkinen                  NurmijYU                 8,7h            
2)   Ida Tuomisto                     KU-58                     9,6h            
3)   Eveliina Komulainen              NurmijYU                9,8h             
4)   Mila Kiviniemi                   NurmijYU                    9,9h            
5)   Mila Ahonen                      NurmijYU                 11,3h           
6)   Pihla Kärkkäinen                 NurmijYU                 16,5h           

T6 Pituus
1)   Ida Tuomisto                     KU-58                     2,20            
2)   Taimi Heikkinen                  NurmijYU                  2,19            
3)   Mila Ahonen                      NurmijYU                  1,54            
4)   Eveliina Komulainen              NurmijYU                 1,50            
5)   Mila Kiviniemi                   NurmijYU                    1,48            
6)   Pihla Kärkkäinen                 NurmijYU                  1,39            

P6 2-ottelu

1)   Benjamin Lipasti                 NurmijYU                  384             
2)   Matias Pöyhönen                  HKV                       369             
3)   Turo Finning                     NurmijYU                    237             
4)   Sulo Selvenius                   NurmijYU                    222             
5)   Niko Rytkö                       NurmijYU                    213             
6)   Verneri Finning                  NurmijYU                    205             

P6 40m
1)   Matias Pöyhönen                  HKV                       8,5h            
2)   Benjamin Lipasti                 NurmijYU                  8,6h            
3)   Niko Rytkö                       NurmijYU                  10,0h           
4)   Turo Finning                     NurmijYU                  10,8h           
5)   Verneri Finning                  NurmijYU                  11,1h           
6)   Sulo Selvenius                   NurmijYU                  11,9h           

P6 Pituus
1)   Benjamin Lipasti                 NurmijYU                   2,25            
2)   Matias Pöyhönen                  HKV                       2,08             
3)   Sulo Selvenius                   NurmijYU                   1,98            
4)   Turo Finning                     NurmijYU                   1,90            
5)   Verneri Finning                  NurmijYU                   1,70            
6)   Niko Rytkö                       NurmijYU                   1,46            

T7 2-ottelu

1)   Emma Leinonen                    NurmijYU               426             
2)   Melia Tuomela                    NurmijYU                 375              
3)   Mila Mustiala                    NurmijYU                   367             
4)   Sylvi Karru                      NurmijYU                    350             
5)   Olivia Koroknay-Pal              NurmijYU                 338              
6)   Minja Meszka                     NurmijYU                 297             
7)   Fanni Piironen                   NurmijYU                   291             

T7 40m
1)   Emma Leinonen                    NurmijYU              8,6h            
2)   Melia Tuomela                    NurmijYU                8,7h            
3)   Mila Mustiala                    NurmijYU                  8,9h            
4)   Olivia Koroknay-Pal              NurmijYU                9,0h            
4)   Sylvi Karru                      NurmijYU                   9,0h             
6)   Fanni Piironen                   NurmijYU                  9,2h            
7)   Minja Meszka                     NurmijYU                9,4h            

T7 Pituus
1)   Emma Leinonen                    NurmijYU              2,56            
2)   Mila Mustiala                    NurmijYU                  2,28            
3)   Melia Tuomela                    NurmijYU                2,24            
4)   Sylvi Karru                      NurmijYU                   2,20            
5)   Olivia Koroknay-Pal              NurmijYU                2,11            
6)   Minja Meszka                     NurmijYU                1,96            
7)   Fanni Piironen                   NurmijYU                  1,82            

P7 2-ottelu

1)   Vertti Vapaniemi                 EiSeura                   418             
2)   Juho Koljonen                    NurmijYU                405             
3)   Roope Korhonen                   NurmijYU             393              
4)   Tuukka Lehtonen                  NurmijYU             380             
5)   Peetu Martikainen                NurmijYU               350             
6)   Aksel Gummerus                   NurmijYU             347             

P7 40m
1)   Tuukka Lehtonen                  NurmijYU             8,4h            
2)   Vertti Vapaniemi                 EiSeura                   8,5h            
2)   Roope Korhonen                   NurmijYU             8,5h            
4)   Juho Koljonen                    NurmijYU                8,7h            
5)   Peetu Martikainen                NurmijYU               9,0h            
6)   Aksel Gummerus                   NurmijYU             9,5h            

P7 Pituus
1)   Juho Koljonen                    NurmijYU                2,46            
2)   Vertti Vapaniemi                 EiSeura                   2,45            
3)   Aksel Gummerus                   NurmijYU             2,38            
4)   Roope Korhonen                   NurmijYU              2,27            
5)   Peetu Martikainen                NurmijYU               2,20            
6)   Tuukka Lehtonen                  NurmijYU              2,11