Tulokset 2015

Uudenmaan Vattenfall Seuracup 2  osa
Nurmijärvi, Klaukkalan urheilukenttä
9.8.2011

Vattenfall-pisteet: Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 26490(12075+14415),
Janakkalan Jana 22770(11926+10844),Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 20528(9670+10858),
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 9917(3351+6566), Vihdin Viesti 8610(4534+4076)
Riihimäen Kisko 2276(2276+0)


TULOKSET

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Matias Ambasciano                       KeskiUYU             9,61
  2. Tuukka Heikkinen                        NurmijYU             9,93
  3. Henri Stenberg                          JanJa               10,12
  4. Petri Pisilä                            NurmijYU            10,19
  5. Iikka Auvinen                           JanJa               10,39
  6. Ville-Hermanni Tanner                   LänsiUU             10,44
  7. Aaron Utulahti                          VihdVie             10,96
  8. Tomi Kajasviita                         KeskiUYU            11,11

P11 1000 m


  1. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU          3.19,16
  2. Eelis Alingué                           JanJa             3.27,38
  3. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie           3.56,52
  4. Jere Niemi                              JanJa             3.58,95
  5. Ville Savolainen                        LänsiUU           4.02,64
  6. Kristian Keimmo                         KeskiUYU          4.16,46
  7. Aleksi Manni                            LänsiUU           4.20,26
     Matias Mahonen                          KeskiUYU              DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Simo Kauppila                           NurmijYU             4,51 -0,3          
          4,45  4,49  4,46  4,51
          -0,2   0,0   0,0  -0,3
  2. Marcus Kytölä                           KeskiUYU             4,00 -0,7          
          3,91  3,90  4,00  3,90
          -0,3  -0,5  -0,7   0,0
  3. Julius Vesalainen                       LänsiUU              3,87 -0,7          
          3,87  3,77  3,67  3,75
          -0,7  -1,0   0,0   0,0
  4. Osku Sipilä                             JanJa                3,31 -0,8          
          3,31  3,00  3,00  3,15
          -0,8   0,0  -0,6  -0.2

P11 Kiekko

  1. Tuomas Välläri                          JanJa               24,48
          22,81  24,48      X      X
  2. Aapo Rissanen                           NurmijYU            20,39
          18,94  20,39      X  17,27      
  3. Juuso Kaartinen                         KeskiUYU            17,67
          12,15  17,67      X      X      
  4. Matias Ketomäki                         NurmijYU            13,05
          12,21  13,05  12,90  11,97

P11 4 x 50 m


  1. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                     31,94
        Matias Meriläinen, Simo Kauppila, Tuukka Heikkinen, Petri Pisilä
  2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 32,89
        Matias Ambasciano, Matias Mahonen, Juuso Kaartinen, Marcus Kytölä
  3. Janakkalan Jana                              34,37
        Iikka Auvinen, Henri Stenberg, Osku Sipilä, Jere Niemi

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Jacek Lönnberg                          LänsiUU              8,23
  2. Vertti Viitala                          KeskiUYU             8,30
  3. Jukka Jaakonsaari                       JanJa                9,78
  4. Elmeri Rissanen                         NurmijYU             9,82

P13 1000 m


  1. Aukusti Jääskeläinen                    NurmijYU          3.13,41
  2. Eero Linna                              JanJa             3.38,41
  3. Ville Talja                             KeskiUYU          3.43,20

P13 Korkeus

  1. Akseli Hietaoja                         LänsiUU               138
         110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141
           O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Konsta Kärkkäinen                       KeskiUYU              135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 138
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Iikka Alingué                           JanJa                 130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Aku Pitkänen                            KeskiUYU              125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Tuukka Röpelinen                        NurmijYU               NH
         105
         XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa               35,57
          33,76  34,19  35,57  32,82
  2. Jere Niemi                              KeskiUYU            35,56
          33,05  34,20  32,65  35,56
  3. Milo Makkonen                           LänsiUU             28,90
          21,78  26,13  25,40  28,90
  4. Kimi Rinnekari                          NurmijYU            25,58
          24,28  22,64  23,59  25,58
  5. Leevi Wallenius                         NurmijYU            20,05
          17,58  19,59  17,50  20,05
     Olli Tammenlarva                        NurmijYU              DNS
       

P13 4 x 100 m


  1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 56,25
        Jere Niemi, Konsta Kärkkäinen, Aku Pitkänen, Vertti Viitala
  2. Janakkalan Jana                              59,31
        Jukka Jaakonsaari, Valtteri Välläri, Eero Linna, Iikka Alingué
  3. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 1.00,53
        Jacek Lönnberg, Julius Vesalainen, Ville Savolainen, Akseli Hietaoja
  4. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                   1.05,79
        Elmeri Rissanen, Kimi Rinnekari, Tuukka Röpelinen, Aukusti Jääskeläinen

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Leevi Räikkönen                         JanJa               12,08
  2. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             12,66
  3. Xia Xin                                 KeskiUYU            12,68
  4. Ville Achren                            NurmijYU            14,15

P15 2000 m


  1. Otso Salo                               KeskiUYU          7.20,95

P15 Seiväs

  1. Niko Koskinen                           JanJa                 370
         350 360 370 380
         XXO  XO XXO XXX
  2. Petri Ihander                           KeskiUYU              360
         320 330 340 350 360 370
          XO   -   O   -   O XXX
  3. Vimme Veikkolainen                      VihdVie               330
         280 290 300 320 330 340   
           O   O  XO  XO   O XXX   
  4. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                 280
         250 260 270 280 290
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Atte Moisander                          VihdVie               260
         220 230 240 250 260 270
           O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  6. Joona Kalliomäki                        NurmijYU              180
         150 160 170 180 190
           O   O   O   O XXX

P15 Kuula

  1. Olli Jaakonsaari                        JanJa               12,74
          11,46  12,20      X  12,74
  2. Jani Kettula                            NurmijYU            11,07
           9,74  10,12   9,06  11,07
  3. Riku Tuovila                            LänsiUU             10,48
           9,68  10,32   9,78  10,48
  4. Turo Sipilä                             KeskiUYU            10,14
           9,32  10,14  10,00   9,96
  5. Vesa Raussi                             VihdVie             10,03
              X      X  10,03      X

P15 4 x 100 m


  1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 52,01
        Xia Xin, Turo Sipilä, Otso Salo, Petri Ihander
     Janakkalan Jana                                DNS
        Leevi Räikkönen, Riku Sillanpää, Olli Jaakonsaari, Niko Koskinen

M17 110 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               15,38
  2. Joni Rouhiainen                         KeskiUYU            19,00

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Jere Vilenius                           KeskiUYU            11,91 +0,1          
             X 11,91     -     -
           0,0  +0,1           
  2. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa               10,51 +0,1          
             X 10,51 10,10 10,24
          -0,7  +0,1  -0,6   0,0
  3. Mikko Pöllänen                          NurmijYU             9,46 -0,1          
             X     X  9,46     X
          +0,2   0,0  -0,1   0.0

M17 Kuula

  1. Olli Tuovinen                           LänsiUU             11,99
          11,56  11,99  11,98      X
  2. Santeri Kaarnamo                        KeskiUYU            11,05
          10,70  10,76  10,88  11,05
  3. Sampo Aalto                             NurmijYU            10,49
              X  10,49      X  10,29
  4. Juhana Eliala                           VihdVie              9,51
           8,62      X   9,51   8,96
  5. Janne Niemi                             JanJa                7,75
           7,75   6,82   7,37   7,49

T11 60 m

  1. Melina Rajulin                          KeskiUYU             9,04
  2. Helmiina Raninen                        LänsiUU              9,84
  3. Petra Häggqvist                         NurmijYU             9,92
  4. Venla Viita                             LänsiUU             10,72
  5. Nelma Nieminen                          JanJa               11,30
  6. Henna Eloranta                          VihdVie             11,63
  7. Helmi Turtola                           VihdVie             11,80
     Jenna Pohjonen                          JanJa                 DNS
     Emma Teivainen                          NurmijYU              DNS
     Julia Räisänen                          NurmijYU              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Melina Rajulin                          KeskiUYU             9,04
  2. Nelma Nieminen                          JanJa               11,30
     Jenna Pohjonen                          JanJa                 DNS
     Emma Teivainen                          NurmijYU              DNS
     Julia Räisänen                          NurmijYU              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Helmiina Raninen                        LänsiUU              9,84
  2. Petra Häggqvist                         NurmijYU             9,92
  3. Venla Viita                             LänsiUU             10,72
  4. Henna Eloranta                          VihdVie             11,63
  5. Helmi Turtola                           VihdVie             11,80

T11 1000 m


  1. Sanni Kuusinen                          JanJa             3.45,05
  2. Saara Saalo                             KeskiUYU          4.00,10
  3. Donna Laukka                            VihdVie           4.06,25
  4. Nea Kylmänen                            NurmijYU          4.15,66

T11 Pituus

  1. Elina Kujala                            KeskiUYU             4,11  0,0          
          3,96  4,11  4,01  4,03
           0,0   0,0  +0,4  -1,1
  2. Erika Ahvenharju                        JanJa                4,01 -0,6          
          3,90  4,00  4,01  3,88
           0,0  +0,2  -0,6  +0,1
  3. Emmi Pajasmaa                           NurmijYU             3,86 +0,3          
          3,51  3,85  3,86  3,84
           0,0  +0,6  +0,3  +0,6
  4. Saara Peltola                           LänsiUU              3,32 +0,7          
          3,32  3,22  3,00  3,08
          +0,7  +0,1   0,0  -0,3
  5. Viivi Kinnunen                          JanJa                2,96 +0,2          
          2,86  2,69  2,96  2,93
           0,0  +0,7  +0,2  -0,1
  6. Armi Turtola                            VihdVie              2,68 -0,1          
          2,68  2,60  2,47  2,48
          -0,1   0,0  +0,7  +1,1
  7. Ilona Manni                             LänsiUU              2,63  0,0          
          2,57  2,57  2,63  2,58
          +0,2  -0,4   0,0  +0.2

T11 Kiekko

  1. Sofia Rantanen                          KeskiUYU            23,04
          20,33  21,09  23,04  17,45
  2. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               21,53
          18,28      X      X  21,53
  3. Eerika Salomäki                         KeskiUYU            17,84
          17,73  17,38      X  17,84
  4. Venla Röpelinen                         NurmijYU            17,71
          17,61  17,71  14,57  12,54
  5. Viivi Wallenius                         NurmijYU            14,10
          14,10      X  11,41  13,84
  6. Elisa Huhta                             VihdVie              9,80
           9,76      X   9,80      X
     Anni Malo                               RiihimKi              DNS
       
     Sanni Vallin                            RiihimKi              DNS
       

T11 4 x 50 m


  1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 30,88
        Elina Kujala, Eerika Salomäki, Sofia Rantanen, Melina Rajulin
  2. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                     33,84
        Emmi Pajasmaa, Venla Röpelinen, Viivi Wallenius, Petra Häggqvist
  3. Janakkalan Jana                              33,89
        Sanni Kuusinen, Nelma Nieminen, Sanni Kuparinen, Erika Ahvenharju
  4. Vihdin Viesti                                38,26
        Armi Turtola, Henna Eloranta, Helmi Turtola, Donna Laukka

T13 60 m

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             8,62
  2. Riikka Mäkinen                          NurmijYU             8,69
  3. Emilia Jokinen                          VihdVie              8,76
  4. Rosanna Rajulin                         KeskiUYU             8,85
  5. Maiju Merivirta                         LänsiUU              8,89
  6. Kanokwan Nieminen                       JanJa                8,90
  7. Nelly Roukala                           KeskiUYU             9,10
  8. Laura Manni                             LänsiUU              9,74
  9. Annika Nieminen                         LänsiUU             10,40
 10. Siiri Tiilikainen                       JanJa               10,53
     Sanna Nurmi                             VihdVie               DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             8,62
  2. Maiju Merivirta                         LänsiUU              8,89
  3. Kanokwan Nieminen                       JanJa                8,90
  4. Nelly Roukala                           KeskiUYU             9,10
  5. Annika Nieminen                         LänsiUU             10,40

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Riikka Mäkinen                          NurmijYU             8,69
  2. Emilia Jokinen                          VihdVie              8,76
  3. Rosanna Rajulin                         KeskiUYU             8,85
  4. Laura Manni                             LänsiUU              9,74
  5. Siiri Tiilikainen                       JanJa               10,53
     Sanna Nurmi                             VihdVie               DNS

T13 1000 m


  1. Ida Andersson                           NurmijYU          3.21,51
  2. Saara Hakanen                           KeskiUYU          3.22,05
  3. Tinja Uhlenius                          KeskiUYU          3.30,79
  4. Vilja Veikkolainen                      VihdVie           3.35,67
  5. Peppi Oksanen                           LänsiUU           3.41,24
  6. Anu Puisti                              JanJa             4.03,36
  7. Julia Saarinen                          JanJa             4.13,19

T13 Korkeus

  1. Matleena Tyni                           NurmijYU              141
         125 130 135 138 141 144
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Hanna-Mari Saalo                        KeskiUYU              141
         130 135 138 141 144
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Nelli Kantelinen                        NurmijYU              135
         125 130 135 138
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Kirsi Huhta                             VihdVie               135
         115 120 125 130 135 138
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  5. Jenna Pohjonen                          JanJa                 125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Reetta Elorinne                         LänsiUU               115
         085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO  XO XXX
  7. Tessa Alhonen                           LänsiUU               105
         085 090 095 100 105 110   
           O   O  XO  XO XXO X--   
  8. Henna Saarela                           LänsiUU               100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O  XO XXX

T13 Keihäs

  1. Siiri Saalo                             KeskiUYU            28,86
          25,26  25,12  26,00  28,86
  2. Milla Viisanen                          NurmijYU            28,85
          25,22  28,85  28,10  26,97
  3. Liina Ylikotila                         NurmijYU            20,67
          19,63  17,83  16,80  20,67
  4. Nelli Kostekivi                         JanJa               17,82
          17,82      X  15,97  16,88
  5. Minja Nurminen                          NurmijYU            17,07
          14,56  15,66  17,07  14,40
  6. Noona Nieminen                          JanJa               13,52
          11,67  10,33  13,52  11,49
  7. Elli Turtola                            VihdVie             13,51
          11,47  13,51   9,68      -
  8. Suvi-Maria Toivonen                     JanJa                7,30
              X      X   6,31   7,30

T13 4 x 100 m


  1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 55,01
        Sanni Mahonen, Rosanna Rajulin, Nelly Roukala, Hanna-Mari Saalo
  2. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                     56,78
        Minja Nurminen, Riikka Mäkinen, Matleena Tyni, Nelli Kantelinen
  3. Vihdin Viesti                              1.01,28
        Kirsi Huhta, Vilja Veikkolainen, Elli Turtola, Emilia Jokinen
  4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 1.02,78
        Laura Manni, Henna Saarela, Peppi Oksanen, Maiju Merivirta
  5. Janakkalan Jana                            1.04,89
        Nelli Kostekivi, Anu Puisti, Suvi-Maria Toivonen, Kanokwan Nieminen
  6. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 2               1.07,87
        Annika Nieminen, Saara Peltola, Tessa Alhonen, Reetta Elorinne

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Milena Kärnä                            LänsiUU             13,10
  2. Charlotta Chorin                        KeskiUYU            13,74
  3. Emilia Haakana                          NurmijYU            13,78
  4. Nina Leivo                              NurmijYU            14,20
  5. Aino Lahtinen                           NurmijYU            14,23
  6. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa               14,51
  7. Joanna Jakobsson                        LänsiUU             14,81

T15 2000 m


  1. Linnea Jääskeläinen                     NurmijYU          7.23,98
  2. Noora Wallenius                         KeskiUYU          7.34,18
  3. Johanna Niemi                           JanJa             8.16,59
     Johanna Muhonen                         VihdVie               DNS

T15 Seiväs

  1. Maria Kytölä                            KeskiUYU              270
         240 250 260 270 280   
           O   O   O  XO XXX   
  2. Jenni Eloranta                          VihdVie               220
         190 200 210 220 230
          XO   O   O   O XXX
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          NurmijYU              210
         150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                 190
         160 170 180 190 200
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Kati Rinnekari                          NurmijYU              180
         150 160 170 180 190
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Juulia Syrjänen                         HKV                   DNS
       
       

T15 Kuula

  1. Tiina Rinnekari                         NurmijYU            11,41
          10,46  10,67  10,03  11,41
  2. Åsa Sjöstedt                            NurmijYU            10,21
          10,10  10,01      X  10,21
  3. Anna Niskala                            LänsiUU              9,29
           8,35      X   9,29   8,74
  4. Hilma Koskinen                          JanJa                8,83
           8,83   8,31      X      X
  5. Ella Kinnunen                           KeskiUYU             8,38
           8,21   7,86   7,63   8,38
  6. Niia Immonen                            KeskiUYU             7,76
           6,70   6,98   7,07   7,76

T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 54,72
        Maria Kytölä, Charlotta Chorin, Ella Kinnunen, Noora Wallenius
  2. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                     55,49
        Aino Lahtinen, Åsa Sjöstedt, Nina Leivo, Emilia Haakana
  3. Janakkalan Jana                              58,45
        Julia Sillanpää, Johanna Niemi, Hilma Koskinen, Sara Papunen
     Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                     DNS
        Joanna Jakobsson, Anna Niskala, Suvi Romström, Milena Kärnä

N17 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Hanna Liukka                            KeskiUYU            15,97
  2. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            16,10
  3. Saija Suikkanen                         NurmijYU            17,73
  4. Elisabet Vaurasalo                      JanJa               18,22

N17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Riikka Rajamäki                         KeskiUYU            11,09 -0,3          
         11,00 11,09     X 11,01
          -0,4  -0,3  -0,7  -0,4
  2. Sara Vaittinen                          NurmijYU             9,34 -0,4          
          8,88  9,02  9,34  9,19
          -0,7   0,0  -0,4  -0,2
  3. Tuuli Andersson                         NurmijYU             9,32 -1,5          
             X     X  9,32  9,16
          +0,5  +0,5  -1,5  +0,3
  4. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa                8,43  0,0          
          8,29  8,43     X  8,36
          -0,6   0,0  +0,2  -0.1

N17 Kuula

  1. Heli Rinnekari                          NurmijYU            12,85
          11,95  11,99  11,93  12,85
  2. Amanda Räty                             KeskiUYU            12,60
          12,60      X  12,37      X
  3. Emilia Lehtola                          JanJa               12,31
          11,31  12,31  12,19      X
  4. Laura Lagerstam                         LänsiUU              5,52
              X   5,52   5,40   5,02      
     Erica Riento                            NurmijYU              DNS
       
     Anniina Norpila                         KeskiUYU              DNS