Tulokset 2015

Maastosarja
1. osakisa ja samalla NYU:n mestaruuskisa 
26.4.2011 Parkkimäki
Tulokset
T6 0,5 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 100 Fatim Diakte 3,29
2 123 Anni Meriläinen 3,51
3 115 Sani Hautaniemi 4,32
T8 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 112 Kia Mero / Maaniittu 6,22
T9 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 102 Oona Mustonen, Rajamäki 5,46
2 113 Oona Malmström, Lukkari 6,33
T10 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 116 Roosa Kasurinen, Lukkari 5,21
2 121 Milla Saarinen, Maaniittu 5,38
3 105 Emma Salo, Maaniittu 5,39
4 109 Viivi Wallenius, Karhunkorpi 5,56
5 108 Kira Leivo, Nummenpää 5,57
6 103 Kukka Pietiläinen, Länsikaari 6,12
T12 1,8 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 117 Sanni Pajasmaa, Lukkari 7,32
2 101 Heidi Mustonen, Rajamäki 8,05
3 118 Emmi Pajasmaa, Lukkari 8,31
4 110 Kati Rinnekari, Uotila 8,32
T14 3,2 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 119 Ida Andersson, Metsäkylä 14,11
2 126 Pinja Porokari, Uotila 15,15
3 124 Elina Meriläinen, Harjula 16,21
4 120 Milla Viisanen, Nukari 18,03
5 106 Jonna Taalikka, Harjula 22,07
N16 3,6 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 107 Nina Leivo, NYK 14,25
2 127 Åsa Sjöstedt, Isoniittu 16,02
3 111 Tiina Rinnekari, NYK 20,18
N19 3,6 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 128 Marika Suominen, Mäkelänrinne 15,20
N yl. 3,6 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 125 Saila Savolainen 20,40
P6 0,5 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 202 Eljas Roininen 3,16
2 228 Oskari Huppunen 4,13
P7 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 201 Taavi Taalikka 5,48
2 206 Tomas Salo 6,13
3 211 Toni Rinnekari 6,27
P8 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 204 Eemeli Roivainen 5,45
2 212 Aku Jaakola, Uotila 6,15
P9 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 226 Santeri Häkkinen, Lukkari 5,24
2 218 Ville Vallinkoski, Uotila 5,26
3 230 Luukas Jääskeläinen, Klaukkala 5,37
4 210 Joni Virta, Lukkari 6,15
5 227 Aleksi Viisanen, Nukari 6,16
P10 1 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 223 Heikki Rahkila, Klaukkala 4,59
2 208 Tuukka Heikkinen, Klaukkala 5,03
3 222 Joona Kalliomäki, Klaukkala 5,04
4 219 Markus Mero, Maaniittu 5,05
5 221 Miikka Joutsela, Maaniittu 5,19
6 200 Tuomas Taalikka, Harjula 5,20
7 224 Kaapo Niiranen, Lukkari 5,47
8 213 Konsta Jaakkola, Uotila 5,59
9 214 Kimi Rinnekari, Uotila 6,02
10 220 Matias Collin, Lukkari 6,55
P12 1,8 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 229 Matias Meriläinen, Harjula 6,58
1 231 Simo Kauppila, Maaniittu 7,31
3 232 Väinö Savolainen, Nukari 8,29
P14 3,2 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 217 Oskari Lehtonen, Isoniittu 13,42
2 207 Teemu Mustonen, Rajamäki 14,05
M16 3,6 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 230 Ilari Mäkinen, Klaukkala 18,50
M19 3,6 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 233 Miika Suominen, Mäkelänrinne 11,34
2 236 Jere Mäkelä, Arkadia 18,34
M yl. 3,6 km
Sija Nro Osallistuja Aika
1 235 Toni Asikainen 19,33